Wednesday, November 11, 2009

bad luck...=(

past 3 month i been study art direction...none of my sketches was approved~ i never been so down before.... last week i feel so so so down in my life...

i heart feel so in pain cause of this.... i cant even talk about this,i dont know how to explain
i want wanna cry but crying isnt bring me anywhere
i can't do anything...my artwork so bad,so stupid,im so slow pickup
i had no idea where i am going
the only thing that i do just hurting u(myself)
pls lend me a strength to do this over...and guide me to right thing
i cant keep do this to myself..i've lost confidence in my study..
what gonna happen to me in future??


eventho im down thx to mashi giving me an advise for this, im not giving up
and also others giving me support...

No comments:

Post a Comment